Njau.edu.cn: Difference between revisions
创建页面,内容为“== Overview == Basic Information * Title: 南京农业大学 * Description: 211工程院校,直属教育部领导的以农业和生命科学为主,兼备农学、理学、经济学、管理学、工学、文学、法学。 How fast does njau.edu.cn load? * Fast (0.996 Seconds), 20% of sites are faster. Additional Information * Adult Content: None * Primary Language: zh-CN (Encoding: gb2312) == Sites Linking In == What sites link to njau.edu.cn?…” |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== Overview == | == Overview == | ||
Basic Information | |||
* Title: 南京农业大学 | |||
* Description: 211工程院校,直属教育部领导的以农业和生命科学为主,兼备农学、理学、经济学、管理学、工学、文学、法学。 | |||
How fast does njau.edu.cn load? | |||
* Fast (0.996 Seconds), 20% of sites are faster. | |||
Additional Information | |||
* Adult Content: None | |||
* Primary Language: zh-CN (Encoding: gb2312) | |||
== Sites Linking In == | |||
What sites link to njau.edu.cn? | |||
* Total Sites Linking In: 868 | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ | |||
!Site | |||
!Page | |||
|- | |||
|qq.com | |||
|https://edu.qq.com/a/20140714/024624.htm | |||
|- | |||
|zhihu.com | |||
|https://link.zhihu.com/?target=http://grasch.njau.edu.cn/ss.jsp?wbtreeid=1065 | |||
|- | |||
|sina.com.cn | |||
|https://kaoshi.edu.sina.com.cn/college/c/10307.shtml | |||
|- | |||
|weibo.com | |||
|https://weibo.com/nannongyuanyi | |||
|- | |||
|fandom.com | |||
|https://college.fandom.com/zh/wiki/中國大學列表 | |||
|- | |||
|so.com | |||
|https://baike.so.com/doc/1013772-1072065.html | |||
|- | |||
|360.cn | |||
|https://edu.360.cn/daxue | |||
|- | |||
|chsi.com.cn | |||
|https://gaokao.chsi.com.cn/gkxx/ystcs/gxjz/202101/20210107/2018936103.html | |||
|- | |||
|europa.eu | |||
|https://cordis.europa.eu/project/id/773903 | |||
|- | |||
|ieee.org | |||
|https://open.ieee.org/partners/nanjing-agricultural-university | |||
|- | |||
|gmw.cn | |||
|https://gmw.cn/03zhuye/htm/dx.htm | |||
|- | |||
|zju.edu.cn | |||
|https://cers.zju.edu.cn/cercn | |||
|- | |||
|harvard.edu | |||
|https://cyber.harvard.edu/cyberlaw_winter10/Seoanzel29 | |||
|- | |||
|x-mol.com | |||
|https://x-mol.com/groups/li_xiang1990 | |||
|- | |||
|360.com | |||
|https://hao.360.com/sub/daxue_211.html | |||
|- | |||
|frontiersin.org | |||
|https://frontiersin.org/articles/10.3389/fpls.2018.01023/full | |||
|- | |||
|semanticscholar.org | |||
|https://semanticscholar.org/author/J.-Li/49299028 | |||
|- | |||
|moe.gov.cn | |||
|https://moe.gov.cn/jyb_zzjg/moe_347 | |||
|- | |||
|cas.cn | |||
|https://niglas.cas.cn/scsreccrtd | |||
|- | |||
|20minutos.es | |||
|https://20minutos.es/noticia/1692660/0/sangre-oso-panda/base/antibiotico | |||
|} | |||
== Contributing Subdomains == | |||
Where do visitors go on njau.edu.cn? | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ | |||
!Subdomain | |||
!Percent of Visitors | |||
!Percent of PageViews | |||
!PageViews Per User | |||
|- | |||
|jw1.njau.edu.cn | |||
|12.11%% | |||
|9.75%% | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |||
|vpn2.njau.edu.cn | |||
|8.75%% | |||
|9.38%% | |||
|7 | |||
|- | |||
|wdjxj.njau.edu.cn | |||
|9.70%% | |||
|7.82%% | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |||
|authserver.njau.edu.cn | |||
|28.90%% | |||
|6.16%% | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|myportal.njau.edu.cn | |||
|28.90%% | |||
|5.32%% | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|njau.edu.cn | |||
|11.90%% | |||
|5.08%% | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
|lib.njau.edu.cn | |||
|18.45%% | |||
|3.78%% | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|idp.njau.edu.cn | |||
|19.81%% | |||
|3.68%% | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|grasch.njau.edu.cn | |||
|8.78%% | |||
|2.97%% | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|OTHER | |||
|0% | |||
|46.06%% | |||
|0 | |||
|} | |||
== Usage Statistics == | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ | |||
!Data | |||
!Rank | |||
!Reach of PerMillion | |||
!PageViews of PerMillion | |||
!PageViews of PerUser | |||
|- | |||
|3-Month | |||
|16860 (+6460) | |||
|36 (-28.86%) | |||
|5 (-28.95%) | |||
|5.2 (-0.19%) | |||
|- | |||
|1-Month | |||
|11365 (-8920) | |||
|50 (+50%) | |||
|8.7 (+200%) | |||
|6.4 (+100%) | |||
|- | |||
|7-Day | |||
|13578 (-4623) | |||
|40 (+4%) | |||
|9.7 (+170%) | |||
|8.9 (+200%) | |||
|- | |||
|1-Day | |||
|4377 (-6061) | |||
|100 (+100%) | |||
|36 (+230%) | |||
|10 (+30%) | |||
|} | |||
== Traffic History == | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ | |||
!Date | |||
!Rank | |||
!Reach of PerMillion | |||
!PageViews of PerMillion | |||
!PageViews of PerUser | |||
|- | |||
|2019-12-16 | |||
|11745 | |||
|60 | |||
|5.1 | |||
|3.00 | |||
|- | |||
|2019-12-17 | |||
|33929 | |||
|20 | |||
|1 | |||
|2.00 | |||
|- | |||
|2019-12-18 | |||
|37615 | |||
|20 | |||
|2 | |||
|4.00 | |||
|- | |||
|2019-12-19 | |||
|21486 | |||
|20 | |||
|6 | |||
|9.00 | |||
|- | |||
|2019-12-20 | |||
|215455 | |||
|3 | |||
|0.3 | |||
|4.00 | |||
|- | |||
|2019-12-21 | |||
|23073 | |||
|20 | |||
|6 | |||
|9.00 | |||
|- | |||
|2019-12-22 | |||
|48223 | |||
|20 | |||
|0.7 | |||
|1.00 | |||
|- | |||
|2019-12-23 | |||
|23000 | |||
|20 | |||
|11 | |||
|20.00 | |||
|- | |||
|2019-12-24 | |||
|28726 | |||
|20 | |||
|4 | |||
|7.00 | |||
|- | |||
|2019-12-25 | |||
|14288 | |||
|40 | |||
|9.5 | |||
|9.00 | |||
|- | |||
|2019-12-26 | |||
|36750 | |||
|20 | |||
|2 | |||
|4.00 | |||
|- | |||
|2019-12-27 | |||
|16757 | |||
|40 | |||
|4 | |||
|3.00 | |||
|- | |||
|2019-12-30 | |||
|45012 | |||
|20 | |||
|0.9 | |||
|1.00 | |||
|- | |||
|2019-12-31 | |||
|9427 | |||
|60 | |||
|9.3 | |||
|5.00 | |||
|- | |||
|2020-01-02 | |||
|15413 | |||
|40 | |||
|4.6 | |||
|4.00 | |||
|- | |||
|2020-01-03 | |||
|38606 | |||
|20 | |||
|2 | |||
|3.00 | |||
|- | |||
|2020-01-05 | |||
|20835 | |||
|30 | |||
|5 | |||
|6.00 | |||
|- | |||
|2020-01-06 | |||
|33750 | |||
|20 | |||
|2 | |||
|4.00 | |||
|- | |||
|2020-01-07 | |||
|26119 | |||
|20 | |||
|4.9 | |||
|9.00 | |||
|- | |||
|2020-01-09 | |||
|204520 | |||
|3 | |||
|0.67 | |||
|10.00 | |||
|- | |||
|2020-01-11 | |||
|29252 | |||
|20 | |||
|2 | |||
|3.00 | |||
|- | |||
|2020-01-12 | |||
|22789 | |||
|30 | |||
|4 | |||
|5.00 | |||
|- | |||
|2020-01-13 | |||
|52893 | |||
|20 | |||
|0.6 | |||
|1.00 | |||
|} | |||
== Data Source and Validity == | |||
The information is sourced from Amazon's Alexa Top Sites service. It's important to note that this service was discontinued as of May 15, 2022. The data presented is collected up to the final day of API interface availability, which was December 15, 2022. | |||
== Alternative Tools and Recommendations == | |||
If you are an SEO professional, it is recommended to utilize platforms such as Semrush, Ahrefs, or Similarweb for comprehensive data analytics. For those solely interested in website rankings, Cloudflare Radar serves as a suitable alternative.== Overview == | |||
Basic Information | Basic Information | ||
Latest revision as of 06:46, 22 September 2023
Overview[edit | edit source]
Basic Information
- Title: 南京农业大学
- Description: 211工程院校,直属教育部领导的以农业和生命科学为主,兼备农学、理学、经济学、管理学、工学、文学、法学。
How fast does njau.edu.cn load?
- Fast (0.996 Seconds), 20% of sites are faster.
Additional Information
- Adult Content: None
- Primary Language: zh-CN (Encoding: gb2312)
Sites Linking In[edit | edit source]
What sites link to njau.edu.cn?
- Total Sites Linking In: 868
Contributing Subdomains[edit | edit source]
Where do visitors go on njau.edu.cn?
| Subdomain | Percent of Visitors | Percent of PageViews | PageViews Per User |
|---|---|---|---|
| jw1.njau.edu.cn | 12.11%% | 9.75%% | 5 |
| vpn2.njau.edu.cn | 8.75%% | 9.38%% | 7 |
| wdjxj.njau.edu.cn | 9.70%% | 7.82%% | 5 |
| authserver.njau.edu.cn | 28.90%% | 6.16%% | 1 |
| myportal.njau.edu.cn | 28.90%% | 5.32%% | 1 |
| njau.edu.cn | 11.90%% | 5.08%% | 3 |
| lib.njau.edu.cn | 18.45%% | 3.78%% | 1 |
| idp.njau.edu.cn | 19.81%% | 3.68%% | 1 |
| grasch.njau.edu.cn | 8.78%% | 2.97%% | 2 |
| OTHER | 0% | 46.06%% | 0 |
Usage Statistics[edit | edit source]
| Data | Rank | Reach of PerMillion | PageViews of PerMillion | PageViews of PerUser |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3-Month | 16860 (+6460) | 36 (-28.86%) | 5 (-28.95%) | 5.2 (-0.19%) |
| 1-Month | 11365 (-8920) | 50 (+50%) | 8.7 (+200%) | 6.4 (+100%) |
| 7-Day | 13578 (-4623) | 40 (+4%) | 9.7 (+170%) | 8.9 (+200%) |
| 1-Day | 4377 (-6061) | 100 (+100%) | 36 (+230%) | 10 (+30%) |
Traffic History[edit | edit source]
| Date | Rank | Reach of PerMillion | PageViews of PerMillion | PageViews of PerUser |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-12-16 | 11745 | 60 | 5.1 | 3.00 |
| 2019-12-17 | 33929 | 20 | 1 | 2.00 |
| 2019-12-18 | 37615 | 20 | 2 | 4.00 |
| 2019-12-19 | 21486 | 20 | 6 | 9.00 |
| 2019-12-20 | 215455 | 3 | 0.3 | 4.00 |
| 2019-12-21 | 23073 | 20 | 6 | 9.00 |
| 2019-12-22 | 48223 | 20 | 0.7 | 1.00 |
| 2019-12-23 | 23000 | 20 | 11 | 20.00 |
| 2019-12-24 | 28726 | 20 | 4 | 7.00 |
| 2019-12-25 | 14288 | 40 | 9.5 | 9.00 |
| 2019-12-26 | 36750 | 20 | 2 | 4.00 |
| 2019-12-27 | 16757 | 40 | 4 | 3.00 |
| 2019-12-30 | 45012 | 20 | 0.9 | 1.00 |
| 2019-12-31 | 9427 | 60 | 9.3 | 5.00 |
| 2020-01-02 | 15413 | 40 | 4.6 | 4.00 |
| 2020-01-03 | 38606 | 20 | 2 | 3.00 |
| 2020-01-05 | 20835 | 30 | 5 | 6.00 |
| 2020-01-06 | 33750 | 20 | 2 | 4.00 |
| 2020-01-07 | 26119 | 20 | 4.9 | 9.00 |
| 2020-01-09 | 204520 | 3 | 0.67 | 10.00 |
| 2020-01-11 | 29252 | 20 | 2 | 3.00 |
| 2020-01-12 | 22789 | 30 | 4 | 5.00 |
| 2020-01-13 | 52893 | 20 | 0.6 | 1.00 |
Data Source and Validity[edit | edit source]
The information is sourced from Amazon's Alexa Top Sites service. It's important to note that this service was discontinued as of May 15, 2022. The data presented is collected up to the final day of API interface availability, which was December 15, 2022.
Alternative Tools and Recommendations[edit | edit source]
If you are an SEO professional, it is recommended to utilize platforms such as Semrush, Ahrefs, or Similarweb for comprehensive data analytics. For those solely interested in website rankings, Cloudflare Radar serves as a suitable alternative.== Overview ==
Basic Information
- Title: 南京农业大学
- Description: 211工程院校,直属教育部领导的以农业和生命科学为主,兼备农学、理学、经济学、管理学、工学、文学、法学。
How fast does njau.edu.cn load?
- Fast (0.996 Seconds), 20% of sites are faster.
Additional Information
- Adult Content: None
- Primary Language: zh-CN (Encoding: gb2312)
Sites Linking In[edit | edit source]
What sites link to njau.edu.cn?
- Total Sites Linking In: 868
Contributing Subdomains[edit | edit source]
Where do visitors go on njau.edu.cn?
| Subdomain | Percent of Visitors | Percent of PageViews | PageViews Per User |
|---|---|---|---|
| jw1.njau.edu.cn | 12.11%% | 9.75%% | 5 |
| vpn2.njau.edu.cn | 8.75%% | 9.38%% | 7 |
| wdjxj.njau.edu.cn | 9.70%% | 7.82%% | 5 |
| authserver.njau.edu.cn | 28.90%% | 6.16%% | 1 |
| myportal.njau.edu.cn | 28.90%% | 5.32%% | 1 |
| njau.edu.cn | 11.90%% | 5.08%% | 3 |
| lib.njau.edu.cn | 18.45%% | 3.78%% | 1 |
| idp.njau.edu.cn | 19.81%% | 3.68%% | 1 |
| grasch.njau.edu.cn | 8.78%% | 2.97%% | 2 |
| OTHER | 0% | 46.06%% | 0 |
Usage Statistics[edit | edit source]
| Data | Rank | Reach of PerMillion | PageViews of PerMillion | PageViews of PerUser |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3-Month | 16860 (+6460) | 36 (-28.86%) | 5 (-28.95%) | 5.2 (-0.19%) |
| 1-Month | 11365 (-8920) | 50 (+50%) | 8.7 (+200%) | 6.4 (+100%) |
| 7-Day | 13578 (-4623) | 40 (+4%) | 9.7 (+170%) | 8.9 (+200%) |
| 1-Day | 4377 (-6061) | 100 (+100%) | 36 (+230%) | 10 (+30%) |
Traffic History[edit | edit source]
| Date | Rank | Reach of PerMillion | PageViews of PerMillion | PageViews of PerUser |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-12-16 | 11745 | 60 | 5.1 | 3.00 |
| 2019-12-17 | 33929 | 20 | 1 | 2.00 |
| 2019-12-18 | 37615 | 20 | 2 | 4.00 |
| 2019-12-19 | 21486 | 20 | 6 | 9.00 |
| 2019-12-20 | 215455 | 3 | 0.3 | 4.00 |
| 2019-12-21 | 23073 | 20 | 6 | 9.00 |
| 2019-12-22 | 48223 | 20 | 0.7 | 1.00 |
| 2019-12-23 | 23000 | 20 | 11 | 20.00 |
| 2019-12-24 | 28726 | 20 | 4 | 7.00 |
| 2019-12-25 | 14288 | 40 | 9.5 | 9.00 |
| 2019-12-26 | 36750 | 20 | 2 | 4.00 |
| 2019-12-27 | 16757 | 40 | 4 | 3.00 |
| 2019-12-30 | 45012 | 20 | 0.9 | 1.00 |
| 2019-12-31 | 9427 | 60 | 9.3 | 5.00 |
| 2020-01-02 | 15413 | 40 | 4.6 | 4.00 |
| 2020-01-03 | 38606 | 20 | 2 | 3.00 |
| 2020-01-05 | 20835 | 30 | 5 | 6.00 |
| 2020-01-06 | 33750 | 20 | 2 | 4.00 |
| 2020-01-07 | 26119 | 20 | 4.9 | 9.00 |
| 2020-01-09 | 204520 | 3 | 0.67 | 10.00 |
| 2020-01-11 | 29252 | 20 | 2 | 3.00 |
| 2020-01-12 | 22789 | 30 | 4 | 5.00 |
| 2020-01-13 | 52893 | 20 | 0.6 | 1.00 |
Data Source and Validity[edit | edit source]
The information is sourced from Amazon's Alexa Top Sites service. It's important to note that this service was discontinued as of May 15, 2022. The data presented is collected up to the final day of API interface availability, which was December 15, 2022.
Alternative Tools and Recommendations[edit | edit source]
If you are an SEO professional, it is recommended to utilize platforms such as Semrush, Ahrefs, or Similarweb for comprehensive data analytics. For those solely interested in website rankings, Cloudflare Radar serves as a suitable alternative.