Autovit.ro: Difference between revisions
创建页面,内容为“== Overview == Basic Information * Title: Autovit * Description: Târg auto şi bază de date cu maşini de ocazie, bazat pe anunţuri de mică publicitate. How fast does autovit.ro load? * Slow (1.894 Seconds), 65% of sites are faster. Additional Information * Adult Content: None * Primary Language: ro-RO (Encoding: us-ascii) * Keywords: ['Română', 'Cumpărături', 'Anunţuri', 'Automobile'] == Sites Linking In == What sites link to autovit.ro? *…” |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== Overview == | == Overview == | ||
Basic Information | |||
* Title: Autovit | |||
* Description: Târg auto şi bază de date cu maşini de ocazie, bazat pe anunţuri de mică publicitate. | |||
How fast does autovit.ro load? | |||
* Slow (1.894 Seconds), 65% of sites are faster. | |||
Additional Information | |||
* Adult Content: None | |||
* Primary Language: ro-RO (Encoding: us-ascii) | |||
* Keywords: ['Română', 'Cumpărături', 'Anunţuri', 'Automobile'] | |||
== Sites Linking In == | |||
What sites link to autovit.ro? | |||
* Total Sites Linking In: 307 | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ | |||
!Site | |||
!Page | |||
|- | |||
|apple.com | |||
|https://apps.apple.com/gb/app/autovit/id403220907 | |||
|- | |||
|uptodown.com | |||
|https://autovit.en.uptodown.com/android | |||
|- | |||
|olx.ro | |||
|https://olx.ro/ | |||
|- | |||
|stirileprotv.ro | |||
|https://incont.stirileprotv.ro/auto/ai-5-000-de-euro-care-este-cea-mai-buna-masina-pe-care-ti-o-poti-cumpara.html | |||
|- | |||
|marketscreener.com | |||
|https://www1.marketscreener.com/quote/stock/PROSUS-N-V-66148584/news/Prosus-N-De-risking-innovative-AI-products-37164890 | |||
|- | |||
|caradisiac.com | |||
|https://forum-auto.caradisiac.com/topic/395621-acheter-sa-logan-en-roumanie | |||
|- | |||
|blog.hu | |||
|https://belsoseg.blog.hu/2010/03/02/zabszem_a_seggben?token=7b0ae67ddf74da971214e85f9161bb88 | |||
|- | |||
|impact.ro | |||
|https://impact.ro/care-este-si-cat-costa-cea-mai-scumpa-masina-scoasa-la-vanzare-in-romania-la-ora-actuala-foto-17795.html | |||
|- | |||
|tpu.ro | |||
|https://tpu.ro/auto-moto/unde-pot-gasi-o-lista-sau-site-urile-cu-masinile-care-se-vand-second-hand-ale-firmelor-de-leasing | |||
|- | |||
|ziaruldeiasi.ro | |||
|https://iasifun.ziaruldeiasi.ro/ce-mai-vand-romanii-online-topul-masinilor-extravagante/79512 | |||
|- | |||
|arhiblog.ro | |||
|https://arhiblog.ro/vinde-opel | |||
|- | |||
|timesnewroman.ro | |||
|https://timesnewroman.ro/blog/de-cand-mi-luat-masina-mi-se-intampla-lucruri-ciudate | |||
|- | |||
|alba24.ro | |||
|https://alba24.ro/drive-test-cu-un-mercedes-glc-250-de-la-casa-auto-sebes-cum-s-a-comportat-cel-mai-frumos-suv-al-noii-generatii-693118.html | |||
|- | |||
|wall-street.ro | |||
|https://wall-street.ro/articol/Auto/171269/zece-cele-mai-scumpe-masini-cabrio.html | |||
|- | |||
|hebagh.com | |||
|https://hebagh.com/domain-list-7 | |||
|- | |||
|manager.ro | |||
|https://agroromania.manager.ro/articole/tehnologii/tractoarele-agricole-utilaje-indispensabile-29114.html | |||
|- | |||
|autorevue.cz | |||
|https://galerie.autorevue.cz/showphoto.php?photo=63560 | |||
|- | |||
|monitorulsv.ro | |||
|https://monitorulsv.ro/ | |||
|- | |||
|allyoucanread.com | |||
|https://allyoucanread.com/romania-car | |||
|- | |||
|divahair.ro | |||
|https://divahair.ro/timp_liber/ce-iti-place-sa-faci-cand-pleci-haihui-prin-lume-5-tipuri-de-calatori-si-moduri-in-care-fiecare-isi-petrece-vacanta | |||
|} | |||
== Contributing Subdomains == | |||
Where do visitors go on autovit.ro? | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ | |||
!Subdomain | |||
!Percent of Visitors | |||
!Percent of PageViews | |||
!PageViews Per User | |||
|- | |||
|autovit.ro | |||
|99.84%% | |||
|98.05%% | |||
|5.7 | |||
|- | |||
|OTHER | |||
|0% | |||
|1.95%% | |||
|0 | |||
|} | |||
== Usage Statistics == | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ | |||
!Data | |||
!Rank | |||
!Reach of PerMillion | |||
!PageViews of PerMillion | |||
!PageViews of PerUser | |||
|- | |||
|3-Month | |||
|11037 (+935) | |||
|53.8 (+5%) | |||
|7.38 (-0.36%) | |||
|5.1 (-5.234%) | |||
|- | |||
|1-Month | |||
|11318 (-198) | |||
|52 (-1.50%) | |||
|8.16 (+27%) | |||
|5.8 (+30%) | |||
|- | |||
|7-Day | |||
|11414 (+1033) | |||
|51 (-9.987%) | |||
|9.1 (-3.21%) | |||
|6.7 (+8%) | |||
|- | |||
|1-Day | |||
|11315 (-2589) | |||
|62 (+40%) | |||
|8.7 (+40%) | |||
|6.0 (+0.3%) | |||
|} | |||
== Traffic History == | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ | |||
!Date | |||
!Rank | |||
!Reach of PerMillion | |||
!PageViews of PerMillion | |||
!PageViews of PerUser | |||
|- | |||
|2019-12-14 | |||
|9026 | |||
|60 | |||
|9.5 | |||
|5.00 | |||
|- | |||
|2019-12-15 | |||
|11130 | |||
|50 | |||
|7.4 | |||
|4.00 | |||
|- | |||
|2019-12-16 | |||
|7472 | |||
|75 | |||
|13 | |||
|6.50 | |||
|- | |||
|2019-12-17 | |||
|12300 | |||
|50 | |||
|4.9 | |||
|3.00 | |||
|- | |||
|2019-12-18 | |||
|10014 | |||
|57 | |||
|8.1 | |||
|5.00 | |||
|- | |||
|2019-12-19 | |||
|13734 | |||
|40 | |||
|6.8 | |||
|6.00 | |||
|- | |||
|2019-12-20 | |||
|10809 | |||
|56 | |||
|6.1 | |||
|4.00 | |||
|- | |||
|2019-12-21 | |||
|11529 | |||
|60 | |||
|5 | |||
|3.00 | |||
|- | |||
|2019-12-22 | |||
|10201 | |||
|50 | |||
|9.5 | |||
|5.00 | |||
|- | |||
|2019-12-23 | |||
|10223 | |||
|60 | |||
|6.7 | |||
|4.00 | |||
|- | |||
|2019-12-24 | |||
|9768 | |||
|60 | |||
|8.2 | |||
|5.00 | |||
|- | |||
|2019-12-25 | |||
|74126 | |||
|10 | |||
|0.7 | |||
|2.00 | |||
|- | |||
|2019-12-26 | |||
|10581 | |||
|60 | |||
|6.9 | |||
|4.00 | |||
|- | |||
|2019-12-27 | |||
|11830 | |||
|65 | |||
|3.7 | |||
|2.00 | |||
|- | |||
|2019-12-28 | |||
|10531 | |||
|50 | |||
|9 | |||
|6.00 | |||
|- | |||
|2019-12-29 | |||
|35640 | |||
|20 | |||
|2.4 | |||
|4.00 | |||
|- | |||
|2019-12-30 | |||
|17295 | |||
|40 | |||
|2.8 | |||
|2.00 | |||
|- | |||
|2019-12-31 | |||
|85436 | |||
|10 | |||
|0.4 | |||
|1.00 | |||
|- | |||
|2020-01-01 | |||
|27939 | |||
|30 | |||
|2 | |||
|2.00 | |||
|- | |||
|2020-01-02 | |||
|11350 | |||
|60 | |||
|5.3 | |||
|3.00 | |||
|- | |||
|2020-01-03 | |||
|17301 | |||
|50 | |||
|2.5 | |||
|2.00 | |||
|- | |||
|2020-01-04 | |||
|15996 | |||
|40 | |||
|4.7 | |||
|4.00 | |||
|- | |||
|2020-01-05 | |||
|8137 | |||
|70 | |||
|9.6 | |||
|4.00 | |||
|- | |||
|2020-01-06 | |||
|10567 | |||
|50 | |||
|9 | |||
|7.00 | |||
|- | |||
|2020-01-07 | |||
|8722 | |||
|65 | |||
|9 | |||
|5.00 | |||
|- | |||
|2020-01-08 | |||
|8553 | |||
|59 | |||
|13 | |||
|8.50 | |||
|- | |||
|2020-01-09 | |||
|6721 | |||
|87 | |||
|9.8 | |||
|4.20 | |||
|- | |||
|2020-01-10 | |||
|8034 | |||
|71 | |||
|8.7 | |||
|4.40 | |||
|- | |||
|2020-01-11 | |||
|12925 | |||
|50 | |||
|5.7 | |||
|4.00 | |||
|- | |||
|2020-01-12 | |||
|17528 | |||
|40 | |||
|3.4 | |||
|3.00 | |||
|- | |||
|2020-01-13 | |||
|21340 | |||
|30 | |||
|3.1 | |||
|4.00 | |||
|} | |||
== Data Source and Validity == | |||
The information is sourced from Amazon's Alexa Top Sites service. It's important to note that this service was discontinued as of May 15, 2022. The data presented is collected up to the final day of API interface availability, which was December 15, 2022. | |||
== Alternative Tools and Recommendations == | |||
If you are an SEO professional, it is recommended to utilize platforms such as Semrush, Ahrefs, or Similarweb for comprehensive data analytics. For those solely interested in website rankings, Cloudflare Radar serves as a suitable alternative.== Overview == | |||
Basic Information | Basic Information | ||