Supfree.ne: Difference between revisions
创建页面,内容为“== Overview == Basic Information * Title: supfree.net/ * Online Since: 13-Oct-2005 How fast does supfree.net load? * Fast (0.718 Seconds), 12% of sites are faster. Additional Information * Adult Content: None * Primary Language: zh-CN (Encoding: gb2312) == Sites Linking In == What sites link to supfree.net? * Total Sites Linking In: 174 {| class="wikitable" |+ !Site !Page |- |cnblogs.com |https://cnblogs.com/clover-toeic/p/5291787.html |- |chinaz…” |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== Overview == | == Overview == | ||
Basic Information | |||
* Title: supfree.net/ | |||
* Online Since: 13-Oct-2005 | |||
How fast does supfree.net load? | |||
* Fast (0.718 Seconds), 12% of sites are faster. | |||
Additional Information | |||
* Adult Content: None | |||
* Primary Language: zh-CN (Encoding: gb2312) | |||
== Sites Linking In == | |||
What sites link to supfree.net? | |||
* Total Sites Linking In: 174 | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ | |||
!Site | |||
!Page | |||
|- | |||
|cnblogs.com | |||
|https://cnblogs.com/clover-toeic/p/5291787.html | |||
|- | |||
|chinaz.com | |||
|https://icp.chinaz.com/supfree.net | |||
|- | |||
|sciencenet.cn | |||
|https://bbs.sciencenet.cn/home.php?mod=space&uid=640181 | |||
|- | |||
|ysepan.com | |||
|https://ncwgq.ysepan.com/ | |||
|- | |||
|infoq.cn | |||
|https://xie.infoq.cn/article/6698f65300d7bea6a1ab1c9a9 | |||
|- | |||
|wustl.edu | |||
|https://libguides.wustl.edu/c.php?g=46876&p=300895 | |||
|- | |||
|scqylaw.com | |||
|https://scqylaw.com/sc565.html | |||
|- | |||
|lkong.com | |||
|https://lkong.com/thread/3005923 | |||
|- | |||
|lusongsong.com | |||
|https://tool.lusongsong.com/page_8.html | |||
|- | |||
|wanyouw.com | |||
|https://wanyouw.com/favorites/xueshuyanjiu | |||
|- | |||
|guozaoke.com | |||
|https://guozaoke.com/t/83662 | |||
|- | |||
|guidebook.top | |||
|https://nav.guidebook.top/sites/2012.html | |||
|- | |||
|hifast.cn | |||
|https://hifast.cn/favorites/gjdq | |||
|- | |||
|2ch.sc | |||
|https://awabi.2ch.sc/test/read.cgi/news4plus/1539254655 | |||
|- | |||
|zybuluo.com | |||
|https://zybuluo.com/cloverwang/note/305937 | |||
|- | |||
|dailyview.tw | |||
|https://dailyview.tw/Daily/2014/09/10 | |||
|- | |||
|jingzhou.gov.cn | |||
|https://sfj.jingzhou.gov.cn/ | |||
|- | |||
|bkrs.info | |||
|https://bkrs.info/taolun/thread-5871-page-2.html | |||
|- | |||
|hanspub.org | |||
|https://m.hanspub.org/journal/paper/21481 | |||
|- | |||
|duba.com | |||
|https://duba.com/tools_index.html?tab=2 | |||
|} | |||
== Contributing Subdomains == | |||
Where do visitors go on supfree.net? | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ | |||
!Subdomain | |||
!Percent of Visitors | |||
!Percent of PageViews | |||
!PageViews Per User | |||
|- | |||
|zhuanhuan.supfree.net | |||
|21.10%% | |||
|25.22%% | |||
|1.9 | |||
|- | |||
|cal.supfree.net | |||
|18.79%% | |||
|12.17%% | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|base64.supfree.net | |||
|18.16%% | |||
|11.76%% | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|pinyin.supfree.net | |||
|5.32%% | |||
|3.45%% | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|OTHER | |||
|0% | |||
|47.40%% | |||
|0 | |||
|} | |||
== Usage Statistics == | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ | |||
!Data | |||
!Rank | |||
!Reach of PerMillion | |||
!PageViews of PerMillion | |||
!PageViews of PerUser | |||
|- | |||
|3-Month | |||
|12819 (-8868) | |||
|70 (+83%) | |||
|2.6 (+89%) | |||
|1.3 (+3%) | |||
|- | |||
|1-Month | |||
|12430 (+632) | |||
|70 (-7.117%) | |||
|2.9 (+8%) | |||
|1.5 (+20%) | |||
|- | |||
|7-Day | |||
|14989 (-4491) | |||
|63 (+30%) | |||
|2.3 (+30%) | |||
|1.4 (-2.84%) | |||
|- | |||
|1-Day | |||
|12550 (+490) | |||
|100 (+40%) | |||
|2 (-17.28%) | |||
|1 (-40.12%) | |||
|} | |||
== Traffic History == | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ | |||
!Date | |||
!Rank | |||
!Reach of PerMillion | |||
!PageViews of PerMillion | |||
!PageViews of PerUser | |||
|- | |||
|2019-12-14 | |||
|15898 | |||
|50 | |||
|2 | |||
|1.00 | |||
|- | |||
|2019-12-15 | |||
|50633 | |||
|20 | |||
|0.7 | |||
|1.00 | |||
|- | |||
|2019-12-16 | |||
|146401 | |||
|8 | |||
|0.2 | |||
|1.00 | |||
|- | |||
|2019-12-17 | |||
|47589 | |||
|20 | |||
|1 | |||
|2.00 | |||
|- | |||
|2019-12-18 | |||
|13434 | |||
|70 | |||
|2 | |||
|1.00 | |||
|- | |||
|2019-12-19 | |||
|14639 | |||
|60 | |||
|2 | |||
|1.00 | |||
|- | |||
|2019-12-20 | |||
|21790 | |||
|40 | |||
|2 | |||
|2.00 | |||
|- | |||
|2019-12-22 | |||
|48317 | |||
|20 | |||
|0.7 | |||
|1.00 | |||
|- | |||
|2019-12-23 | |||
|14267 | |||
|60 | |||
|3 | |||
|2.00 | |||
|- | |||
|2019-12-24 | |||
|44811 | |||
|20 | |||
|1 | |||
|2.00 | |||
|- | |||
|2019-12-25 | |||
|12527 | |||
|70 | |||
|3 | |||
|1.00 | |||
|- | |||
|2019-12-26 | |||
|23109 | |||
|40 | |||
|2 | |||
|2.00 | |||
|- | |||
|2019-12-27 | |||
|21143 | |||
|40 | |||
|2 | |||
|2.00 | |||
|- | |||
|2019-12-28 | |||
|22615 | |||
|40 | |||
|1 | |||
|1.00 | |||
|- | |||
|2019-12-30 | |||
|43407 | |||
|20 | |||
|1 | |||
|2.00 | |||
|- | |||
|2019-12-31 | |||
|468972 | |||
|1 | |||
|0.03 | |||
|1.00 | |||
|- | |||
|2020-01-01 | |||
|114916 | |||
|8 | |||
|0.3 | |||
|1.00 | |||
|- | |||
|2020-01-02 | |||
|17802 | |||
|60 | |||
|2 | |||
|1.00 | |||
|- | |||
|2020-01-03 | |||
|269067 | |||
|3 | |||
|0.2 | |||
|2.00 | |||
|- | |||
|2020-01-05 | |||
|41170 | |||
|30 | |||
|0.8 | |||
|1.00 | |||
|- | |||
|2020-01-06 | |||
|22404 | |||
|50 | |||
|1 | |||
|1.00 | |||
|- | |||
|2020-01-07 | |||
|234317 | |||
|3 | |||
|0.2 | |||
|3.00 | |||
|- | |||
|2020-01-08 | |||
|17282 | |||
|40 | |||
|3 | |||
|2.00 | |||
|- | |||
|2020-01-09 | |||
|7749 | |||
|100 | |||
|4 | |||
|2.00 | |||
|- | |||
|2020-01-11 | |||
|20912 | |||
|50 | |||
|1 | |||
|1.00 | |||
|- | |||
|2020-01-12 | |||
|35929 | |||
|30 | |||
|0.9 | |||
|1.00 | |||
|- | |||
|2020-01-13 | |||
|38713 | |||
|20 | |||
|1 | |||
|2.00 | |||
|} | |||
== Data Source and Validity == | |||
The information is sourced from Amazon's Alexa Top Sites service. It's important to note that this service was discontinued as of May 15, 2022. The data presented is collected up to the final day of API interface availability, which was December 15, 2022. | |||
== Alternative Tools and Recommendations == | |||
If you are an SEO professional, it is recommended to utilize platforms such as Semrush, Ahrefs, or Similarweb for comprehensive data analytics. For those solely interested in website rankings, Cloudflare Radar serves as a suitable alternative.== Overview == | |||
Basic Information | Basic Information | ||
Latest revision as of 06:43, 22 September 2023
Overview[edit | edit source]
Basic Information
- Title: supfree.net/
- Online Since: 13-Oct-2005
How fast does supfree.net load?
- Fast (0.718 Seconds), 12% of sites are faster.
Additional Information
- Adult Content: None
- Primary Language: zh-CN (Encoding: gb2312)
Sites Linking In[edit | edit source]
What sites link to supfree.net?
- Total Sites Linking In: 174
Contributing Subdomains[edit | edit source]
Where do visitors go on supfree.net?
| Subdomain | Percent of Visitors | Percent of PageViews | PageViews Per User |
|---|---|---|---|
| zhuanhuan.supfree.net | 21.10%% | 25.22%% | 1.9 |
| cal.supfree.net | 18.79%% | 12.17%% | 1 |
| base64.supfree.net | 18.16%% | 11.76%% | 1 |
| pinyin.supfree.net | 5.32%% | 3.45%% | 1 |
| OTHER | 0% | 47.40%% | 0 |
Usage Statistics[edit | edit source]
| Data | Rank | Reach of PerMillion | PageViews of PerMillion | PageViews of PerUser |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3-Month | 12819 (-8868) | 70 (+83%) | 2.6 (+89%) | 1.3 (+3%) |
| 1-Month | 12430 (+632) | 70 (-7.117%) | 2.9 (+8%) | 1.5 (+20%) |
| 7-Day | 14989 (-4491) | 63 (+30%) | 2.3 (+30%) | 1.4 (-2.84%) |
| 1-Day | 12550 (+490) | 100 (+40%) | 2 (-17.28%) | 1 (-40.12%) |
Traffic History[edit | edit source]
| Date | Rank | Reach of PerMillion | PageViews of PerMillion | PageViews of PerUser |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-12-14 | 15898 | 50 | 2 | 1.00 |
| 2019-12-15 | 50633 | 20 | 0.7 | 1.00 |
| 2019-12-16 | 146401 | 8 | 0.2 | 1.00 |
| 2019-12-17 | 47589 | 20 | 1 | 2.00 |
| 2019-12-18 | 13434 | 70 | 2 | 1.00 |
| 2019-12-19 | 14639 | 60 | 2 | 1.00 |
| 2019-12-20 | 21790 | 40 | 2 | 2.00 |
| 2019-12-22 | 48317 | 20 | 0.7 | 1.00 |
| 2019-12-23 | 14267 | 60 | 3 | 2.00 |
| 2019-12-24 | 44811 | 20 | 1 | 2.00 |
| 2019-12-25 | 12527 | 70 | 3 | 1.00 |
| 2019-12-26 | 23109 | 40 | 2 | 2.00 |
| 2019-12-27 | 21143 | 40 | 2 | 2.00 |
| 2019-12-28 | 22615 | 40 | 1 | 1.00 |
| 2019-12-30 | 43407 | 20 | 1 | 2.00 |
| 2019-12-31 | 468972 | 1 | 0.03 | 1.00 |
| 2020-01-01 | 114916 | 8 | 0.3 | 1.00 |
| 2020-01-02 | 17802 | 60 | 2 | 1.00 |
| 2020-01-03 | 269067 | 3 | 0.2 | 2.00 |
| 2020-01-05 | 41170 | 30 | 0.8 | 1.00 |
| 2020-01-06 | 22404 | 50 | 1 | 1.00 |
| 2020-01-07 | 234317 | 3 | 0.2 | 3.00 |
| 2020-01-08 | 17282 | 40 | 3 | 2.00 |
| 2020-01-09 | 7749 | 100 | 4 | 2.00 |
| 2020-01-11 | 20912 | 50 | 1 | 1.00 |
| 2020-01-12 | 35929 | 30 | 0.9 | 1.00 |
| 2020-01-13 | 38713 | 20 | 1 | 2.00 |
Data Source and Validity[edit | edit source]
The information is sourced from Amazon's Alexa Top Sites service. It's important to note that this service was discontinued as of May 15, 2022. The data presented is collected up to the final day of API interface availability, which was December 15, 2022.
Alternative Tools and Recommendations[edit | edit source]
If you are an SEO professional, it is recommended to utilize platforms such as Semrush, Ahrefs, or Similarweb for comprehensive data analytics. For those solely interested in website rankings, Cloudflare Radar serves as a suitable alternative.== Overview ==
Basic Information
- Title: supfree.net/
- Online Since: 13-Oct-2005
How fast does supfree.net load?
- Fast (0.718 Seconds), 12% of sites are faster.
Additional Information
- Adult Content: None
- Primary Language: zh-CN (Encoding: gb2312)
Sites Linking In[edit | edit source]
What sites link to supfree.net?
- Total Sites Linking In: 174
Contributing Subdomains[edit | edit source]
Where do visitors go on supfree.net?
| Subdomain | Percent of Visitors | Percent of PageViews | PageViews Per User |
|---|---|---|---|
| zhuanhuan.supfree.net | 21.10%% | 25.22%% | 1.9 |
| cal.supfree.net | 18.79%% | 12.17%% | 1 |
| base64.supfree.net | 18.16%% | 11.76%% | 1 |
| pinyin.supfree.net | 5.32%% | 3.45%% | 1 |
| OTHER | 0% | 47.40%% | 0 |
Usage Statistics[edit | edit source]
| Data | Rank | Reach of PerMillion | PageViews of PerMillion | PageViews of PerUser |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3-Month | 12819 (-8868) | 70 (+83%) | 2.6 (+89%) | 1.3 (+3%) |
| 1-Month | 12430 (+632) | 70 (-7.117%) | 2.9 (+8%) | 1.5 (+20%) |
| 7-Day | 14989 (-4491) | 63 (+30%) | 2.3 (+30%) | 1.4 (-2.84%) |
| 1-Day | 12550 (+490) | 100 (+40%) | 2 (-17.28%) | 1 (-40.12%) |
Traffic History[edit | edit source]
| Date | Rank | Reach of PerMillion | PageViews of PerMillion | PageViews of PerUser |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-12-14 | 15898 | 50 | 2 | 1.00 |
| 2019-12-15 | 50633 | 20 | 0.7 | 1.00 |
| 2019-12-16 | 146401 | 8 | 0.2 | 1.00 |
| 2019-12-17 | 47589 | 20 | 1 | 2.00 |
| 2019-12-18 | 13434 | 70 | 2 | 1.00 |
| 2019-12-19 | 14639 | 60 | 2 | 1.00 |
| 2019-12-20 | 21790 | 40 | 2 | 2.00 |
| 2019-12-22 | 48317 | 20 | 0.7 | 1.00 |
| 2019-12-23 | 14267 | 60 | 3 | 2.00 |
| 2019-12-24 | 44811 | 20 | 1 | 2.00 |
| 2019-12-25 | 12527 | 70 | 3 | 1.00 |
| 2019-12-26 | 23109 | 40 | 2 | 2.00 |
| 2019-12-27 | 21143 | 40 | 2 | 2.00 |
| 2019-12-28 | 22615 | 40 | 1 | 1.00 |
| 2019-12-30 | 43407 | 20 | 1 | 2.00 |
| 2019-12-31 | 468972 | 1 | 0.03 | 1.00 |
| 2020-01-01 | 114916 | 8 | 0.3 | 1.00 |
| 2020-01-02 | 17802 | 60 | 2 | 1.00 |
| 2020-01-03 | 269067 | 3 | 0.2 | 2.00 |
| 2020-01-05 | 41170 | 30 | 0.8 | 1.00 |
| 2020-01-06 | 22404 | 50 | 1 | 1.00 |
| 2020-01-07 | 234317 | 3 | 0.2 | 3.00 |
| 2020-01-08 | 17282 | 40 | 3 | 2.00 |
| 2020-01-09 | 7749 | 100 | 4 | 2.00 |
| 2020-01-11 | 20912 | 50 | 1 | 1.00 |
| 2020-01-12 | 35929 | 30 | 0.9 | 1.00 |
| 2020-01-13 | 38713 | 20 | 1 | 2.00 |
Data Source and Validity[edit | edit source]
The information is sourced from Amazon's Alexa Top Sites service. It's important to note that this service was discontinued as of May 15, 2022. The data presented is collected up to the final day of API interface availability, which was December 15, 2022.
Alternative Tools and Recommendations[edit | edit source]
If you are an SEO professional, it is recommended to utilize platforms such as Semrush, Ahrefs, or Similarweb for comprehensive data analytics. For those solely interested in website rankings, Cloudflare Radar serves as a suitable alternative.