Kkbox.com: Difference between revisions
创建页面,内容为“== Overview == Basic Information * Title: KKBOX * Description: KKBOX makes it possible to listen to streaming music anytime, anywhere. Whether you're using a mobile phone or a computer, you can listen to music or even 'Listen with' celebrities and friends! * Online Since: 26-Oct-2003 How fast does kkbox.com load? * Fast (0.979 Seconds), 27% of sites are faster. Additional Information * Adult Content: None * Primary Language: zh-TW (Encoding: big5) ==…” |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== Overview == | == Overview == | ||
Basic Information | |||
* Title: KKBOX | |||
* Description: KKBOX makes it possible to listen to streaming music anytime, anywhere. Whether you're using a mobile phone or a computer, you can listen to music or even 'Listen with' celebrities and friends! | |||
* Online Since: 26-Oct-2003 | |||
How fast does kkbox.com load? | |||
* Fast (0.979 Seconds), 27% of sites are faster. | |||
Additional Information | |||
* Adult Content: None | |||
* Primary Language: zh-TW (Encoding: big5) | |||
== Sites Linking In == | |||
What sites link to kkbox.com? | |||
* Total Sites Linking In: 1,519 | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ | |||
!Site | |||
!Page | |||
|- | |||
|amazon.com | |||
|https://aws.amazon.com/solutions/case-studies/kkbox | |||
|- | |||
|apple.com | |||
|https://apps.apple.com/tw/app/id1459755337 | |||
|- | |||
|fandom.com | |||
|https://cpop.fandom.com/wiki/Cpop_Wiki | |||
|- | |||
|so.com | |||
|https://baike.so.com/doc/6487814-6701521.html | |||
|- | |||
|spotify.com | |||
|https://community.spotify.com/t5/Content-Questions/How-to-request-CD/m-p/1367649 | |||
|- | |||
|fc2.com | |||
|https://stuartjapan.blog96.fc2.com/ | |||
|- | |||
|nicovideo.jp | |||
|https://ch.nicovideo.jp/ssds/blomaga/ar1882218 | |||
|- | |||
|samsung.com | |||
|https://r1.community.samsung.com/t5/ギャラリー/この-時間に-最適な-曲を-みなさん-へ/td-p/14900156 | |||
|- | |||
|line.me | |||
|https://today.line.me/tw/v2/article/制服穿鞋帶、燙爆玉米鬚!7、8年級青澀學生潮流「當年就懂chill」-wyYNWr | |||
|- | |||
|asus.com | |||
|https://asus.com/tw/events/infoM/activity_ZenFone-8-ZP | |||
|- | |||
|docomo.ne.jp | |||
|https://apprev.smt.docomo.ne.jp/article/00b7da2 | |||
|- | |||
|udn.com | |||
|https://story.udn.com/act/20181126 | |||
|- | |||
|discogs.com | |||
|https://discogs.com/user/Martin_H_Unzon | |||
|- | |||
|airbnb.com | |||
|https://news.airbnb.com/zh-hk/airbnb攜手kkbox-推出-台灣華語流行音樂旅行地圖 | |||
|- | |||
|gumroad.com | |||
|https://francoesteve.gumroad.com/l/BQNYS | |||
|- | |||
|cnet.com | |||
|https://japan.cnet.com/article/35030577 | |||
|- | |||
|pchome.com.tw | |||
|https://mypaper.pchome.com.tw/331111/post/1374374197 | |||
|- | |||
|itmedia.co.jp | |||
|https://nlab.itmedia.co.jp/nl/articles/1712/09/news017.html | |||
|- | |||
|ettoday.net | |||
|https://pets.ettoday.net/news/2052562 | |||
|- | |||
|momoshop.com.tw | |||
|https://momoshop.com.tw/edm/cmmedm.jsp?lpn=O51XPIW4orT&n=1 | |||
|} | |||
== Contributing Subdomains == | |||
Where do visitors go on kkbox.com? | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ | |||
!Subdomain | |||
!Percent of Visitors | |||
!Percent of PageViews | |||
!PageViews Per User | |||
|- | |||
|kkbox.com | |||
|74.67%% | |||
|55.94%% | |||
|1.6 | |||
|- | |||
|play.kkbox.com | |||
|15.02%% | |||
|13.29%% | |||
|1.9 | |||
|- | |||
|kkid.kkbox.com | |||
|11.73%% | |||
|11.57%% | |||
|2.1 | |||
|- | |||
|id-broker.kkbox.com | |||
|11.12%% | |||
|5.27%% | |||
|1.0 | |||
|- | |||
|kma.kkbox.com | |||
|2.61%% | |||
|3.00%% | |||
|2.5 | |||
|- | |||
|ssl.kkbox.com | |||
|3.10%% | |||
|2.53%% | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|rewind.kkbox.com | |||
|2.83%% | |||
|2.35%% | |||
|1.8 | |||
|- | |||
|mykkid.kkbox.com | |||
|1.57%% | |||
|2.23%% | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
|podcast.kkbox.com | |||
|1.79%% | |||
|1.61%% | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|help.kkbox.com | |||
|0.93%% | |||
|0.74%% | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|account.kkbox.com | |||
|0.67%% | |||
|0.39%% | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|OTHER | |||
|0% | |||
|1.08%% | |||
|0 | |||
|} | |||
== Usage Statistics == | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ | |||
!Data | |||
!Rank | |||
!Reach of PerMillion | |||
!PageViews of PerMillion | |||
!PageViews of PerUser | |||
|- | |||
|3-Month | |||
|10746 (+1128) | |||
|68 (+1%) | |||
|4.46 (+1%) | |||
|2.4 (+0.4%) | |||
|- | |||
|1-Month | |||
|10432 (-2119) | |||
|73 (+30%) | |||
|4.3 (+20%) | |||
|2.2 (-7.627%) | |||
|- | |||
|7-Day | |||
|8111 (-2537) | |||
|98 (+30%) | |||
|5.3 (+20%) | |||
|2.0 (-4.72%) | |||
|- | |||
|1-Day | |||
|8646 (-1080) | |||
|100 (+10%) | |||
|5.9 (+90%) | |||
|2 (+70%) | |||
|} | |||
== Traffic History == | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ | |||
!Date | |||
!Rank | |||
!Reach of PerMillion | |||
!PageViews of PerMillion | |||
!PageViews of PerUser | |||
|- | |||
|2019-12-14 | |||
|19159 | |||
|39 | |||
|2.6 | |||
|2.00 | |||
|- | |||
|2019-12-15 | |||
|10055 | |||
|78 | |||
|4.5 | |||
|2.00 | |||
|- | |||
|2019-12-16 | |||
|16363 | |||
|45 | |||
|3.2 | |||
|2.80 | |||
|- | |||
|2019-12-17 | |||
|12002 | |||
|60 | |||
|4.2 | |||
|3.00 | |||
|- | |||
|2019-12-18 | |||
|10382 | |||
|61 | |||
|5.9 | |||
|3.00 | |||
|- | |||
|2019-12-19 | |||
|8850 | |||
|74 | |||
|5.9 | |||
|2.80 | |||
|- | |||
|2019-12-20 | |||
|9209 | |||
|62 | |||
|7.9 | |||
|4.40 | |||
|- | |||
|2019-12-21 | |||
|17582 | |||
|39 | |||
|3 | |||
|2.00 | |||
|- | |||
|2019-12-22 | |||
|21821 | |||
|40 | |||
|1 | |||
|1.00 | |||
|- | |||
|2019-12-23 | |||
|6623 | |||
|100 | |||
|6.9 | |||
|2.00 | |||
|- | |||
|2019-12-24 | |||
|13303 | |||
|49 | |||
|4.2 | |||
|2.80 | |||
|- | |||
|2019-12-25 | |||
|8020 | |||
|80 | |||
|7.7 | |||
|3.00 | |||
|- | |||
|2019-12-26 | |||
|19684 | |||
|33 | |||
|3.6 | |||
|4.00 | |||
|- | |||
|2019-12-27 | |||
|16637 | |||
|41 | |||
|3.7 | |||
|3.10 | |||
|- | |||
|2019-12-28 | |||
|21266 | |||
|40 | |||
|1.7 | |||
|1.00 | |||
|- | |||
|2019-12-29 | |||
|8689 | |||
|80 | |||
|5.7 | |||
|2.00 | |||
|- | |||
|2019-12-30 | |||
|12141 | |||
|53 | |||
|5.2 | |||
|3.50 | |||
|- | |||
|2019-12-31 | |||
|13805 | |||
|55 | |||
|3 | |||
|1.80 | |||
|- | |||
|2020-01-01 | |||
|15958 | |||
|52 | |||
|2.5 | |||
|1.00 | |||
|- | |||
|2020-01-02 | |||
|9237 | |||
|86 | |||
|4.2 | |||
|2.00 | |||
|- | |||
|2020-01-03 | |||
|9234 | |||
|83 | |||
|4.4 | |||
|2.00 | |||
|- | |||
|2020-01-04 | |||
|10054 | |||
|70 | |||
|4.3 | |||
|2.00 | |||
|- | |||
|2020-01-05 | |||
|13351 | |||
|55 | |||
|3.5 | |||
|2.00 | |||
|- | |||
|2020-01-06 | |||
|10733 | |||
|69 | |||
|3.9 | |||
|2.10 | |||
|- | |||
|2020-01-07 | |||
|11688 | |||
|62 | |||
|3.8 | |||
|2.30 | |||
|- | |||
|2020-01-08 | |||
|11999 | |||
|59 | |||
|3.9 | |||
|2.50 | |||
|- | |||
|2020-01-09 | |||
|11920 | |||
|58 | |||
|4.3 | |||
|2.80 | |||
|- | |||
|2020-01-10 | |||
|14476 | |||
|60 | |||
|2.5 | |||
|2.00 | |||
|- | |||
|2020-01-11 | |||
|17810 | |||
|50 | |||
|2 | |||
|2.00 | |||
|- | |||
|2020-01-12 | |||
|12990 | |||
|61 | |||
|3.2 | |||
|2.00 | |||
|- | |||
|2020-01-13 | |||
|11470 | |||
|64 | |||
|3.6 | |||
|2.10 | |||
|} | |||
== Data Source and Validity == | |||
The information is sourced from Amazon's Alexa Top Sites service. It's important to note that this service was discontinued as of May 15, 2022. The data presented is collected up to the final day of API interface availability, which was December 15, 2022. | |||
== Alternative Tools and Recommendations == | |||
If you are an SEO professional, it is recommended to utilize platforms such as Semrush, Ahrefs, or Similarweb for comprehensive data analytics. For those solely interested in website rankings, Cloudflare Radar serves as a suitable alternative.== Overview == | |||
Basic Information | Basic Information | ||