Hamrah-mechanic.com: Difference between revisions
创建页面,内容为“== Overview == Basic Information * Title: فروش خودرو تضمینی، خرید خودرو کارکرده کارشناسی شده * Description: اولین و معتبرترین سایت فروش خودرو دست دوم به صورت تضمینی، رایگان، به قیمت مصرف کننده و بدون پاسخگویی به حتی 1 تماس. خرید خودرو کارکرده و کارشناسی شده، با ضمانت و گارانتی؛ تع…” |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== Overview == | == Overview == | ||
Basic Information | |||
* Title: فروش خودرو تضمینی، خرید خودرو کارکرده کارشناسی شده | |||
* Description: اولین و معتبرترین سایت فروش خودرو دست دوم به صورت تضمینی، رایگان، به قیمت مصرف کننده و بدون پاسخگویی به حتی 1 تماس. خرید خودرو کارکرده و کارشناسی شده، با ضمانت و گارانتی؛ تعیین قیمت خودرو و ارائه خدمت کارشناسی خودرو و تعیین سلامت خودرو در محل | |||
How fast does hamrah-mechanic.com load? | |||
* Fast (1.379 Seconds), 46% of sites are faster. | |||
== Sites Linking In == | |||
What sites link to hamrah-mechanic.com? | |||
* Total Sites Linking In: 147 | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ | |||
!Site | |||
!Page | |||
|- | |||
|isna.ir | |||
|https://isna.ir/news/1400091410418/گزارش-قیمت-محصولات-سایپا-در-نیمه-اول-1400 | |||
|- | |||
|irna.ir | |||
|https://irna.ir/news/84556754/کوییک-و-تیبا-کوچک-های-سایپا | |||
|- | |||
|khabaronline.ir | |||
|https://khabaronline.ir/news/1576896/کوییک-بخریم-یا-نه | |||
|- | |||
|mehrnews.com | |||
|https://mehrnews.com/news/5391958/۲۰۰۸-کراس-اوور-ایرانی-اولویت-بالای-خرید-خودرو-در-بازار | |||
|- | |||
|tasnimnews.com | |||
|https://tasnimnews.com/fa/news/1400/09/29/2629295/راه-های-فروش-سریع-خودرو-بدون-دردسر | |||
|- | |||
|zoomit.ir | |||
|https://zoomit.ir/pr/338531-hamrah-mechanic-pricing | |||
|- | |||
|hamshahrionline.ir | |||
|https://hamshahrionline.ir/news/640536/۴-مزیت-جذاب-پژو-۲۰۶-تیپ-۲ | |||
|- | |||
|donya-e-eqtesad.com | |||
|https://donya-e-eqtesad.com/بخش-وب-گردی-96/3865873-کوییک-سایپا-تمام-ویژگی-معایب-آن | |||
|- | |||
|digiato.com | |||
|https://digiato.com/promoted/1451931 | |||
|- | |||
|ilna.ir | |||
|https://ilna.ir/بخش-بنگاه-ها-206/1119116-استعلام-جریمه-خلافی-خودرو-از-سایت-جدید-راهور | |||
|- | |||
|sputniknews.com | |||
|https://ir.sputniknews.com/20201030/قیمت-روز-خودرو--به-کجا-چنین-شتابان-7093488.html | |||
|- | |||
|akharinkhabar.ir | |||
|https://akharinkhabar.ir/cars/6748770 | |||
|- | |||
|offch.com | |||
|https://blog.offch.com/2021/01/27/گران-شدن-قیمت-18-خودرو-داخلی | |||
|- | |||
|eghtesadonline.com | |||
|https://eghtesadonline.com/بخش-خودرو-4/582903-مقایسه-قیمت-روز-خودرو-در-سال | |||
|- | |||
|dana.ir | |||
|https://ww.dana.ir/news/1788918.html/4-��������-��������-������-206-������-2 | |||
|- | |||
|vigiato.net | |||
|https://vigiato.net/p/243189 | |||
|- | |||
|aftabnews.ir | |||
|https://aftabnews.ir/fa/news/772594/خرید-ماشین-۲۰۶-این-کاری-است-که-برای-ذخیره-پول-انجام-دهید | |||
|- | |||
|tahlilbazaar.com | |||
|https://tahlilbazaar.com/news/166760/آیا-آزادسازی-واردات-خودرو-به-نیمه-دوم-سال-می-رسد | |||
|- | |||
|rooziato.com | |||
|https://rooziato.com/1400337046/برگ-سبز-خودرو؛-سرانجام-سند-مالکیت-شد | |||
|- | |||
|namehnews.com | |||
|https://namehnews.com/بخش-اقتصاد-4/601402-خرید-خودرو-دست-دوم-شاسی-بلند | |||
|} | |||
== Contributing Subdomains == | |||
Where do visitors go on hamrah-mechanic.com? | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ | |||
!Subdomain | |||
!Percent of Visitors | |||
!Percent of PageViews | |||
!PageViews Per User | |||
|- | |||
|hamrah-mechanic.com | |||
|99.75%% | |||
|99.70%% | |||
|2.3 | |||
|- | |||
|OTHER | |||
|0% | |||
|0.30%% | |||
|0 | |||
|} | |||
== Usage Statistics == | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ | |||
!Data | |||
!Rank | |||
!Reach of PerMillion | |||
!PageViews of PerMillion | |||
!PageViews of PerUser | |||
|- | |||
|3-Month | |||
|11859 (+905) | |||
|61.4 (+7%) | |||
|4.13 (-1.40%) | |||
|2.5 (-8.118%) | |||
|- | |||
|1-Month | |||
|11621 (+905) | |||
|65 (-0.16%) | |||
|4.1 (-12.94%) | |||
|2.3 (-12.83%) | |||
|- | |||
|7-Day | |||
|11484 (-1556) | |||
|68 (+9%) | |||
|4.2 (+20%) | |||
|2.3 (+10%) | |||
|- | |||
|1-Day | |||
|12092 (+2148) | |||
|80 (+3%) | |||
|3.6 (-8.356%) | |||
|1.9 (-10.65%) | |||
|} | |||
== Traffic History == | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ | |||
!Date | |||
!Rank | |||
!Reach of PerMillion | |||
!PageViews of PerMillion | |||
!PageViews of PerUser | |||
|- | |||
|2019-12-14 | |||
|11845 | |||
|48 | |||
|7.6 | |||
|5.10 | |||
|- | |||
|2019-12-15 | |||
|9914 | |||
|59 | |||
|9.5 | |||
|5.20 | |||
|- | |||
|2019-12-16 | |||
|17689 | |||
|40 | |||
|3.3 | |||
|3.10 | |||
|- | |||
|2019-12-17 | |||
|13549 | |||
|45 | |||
|5.4 | |||
|4.40 | |||
|- | |||
|2019-12-18 | |||
|11793 | |||
|49 | |||
|7.1 | |||
|5.20 | |||
|- | |||
|2019-12-19 | |||
|17993 | |||
|35 | |||
|3.6 | |||
|3.60 | |||
|- | |||
|2019-12-20 | |||
|27404 | |||
|24 | |||
|2.3 | |||
|3.40 | |||
|- | |||
|2019-12-21 | |||
|16050 | |||
|35 | |||
|5.4 | |||
|4.70 | |||
|- | |||
|2019-12-22 | |||
|11661 | |||
|48 | |||
|7.5 | |||
|4.80 | |||
|- | |||
|2019-12-23 | |||
|9895 | |||
|61 | |||
|7.1 | |||
|4.10 | |||
|- | |||
|2019-12-24 | |||
|9810 | |||
|56 | |||
|8.7 | |||
|5.20 | |||
|- | |||
|2019-12-25 | |||
|8736 | |||
|64 | |||
|10 | |||
|5.10 | |||
|- | |||
|2019-12-26 | |||
|16594 | |||
|39 | |||
|3.9 | |||
|3.50 | |||
|- | |||
|2019-12-27 | |||
|17428 | |||
|35 | |||
|4.7 | |||
|4.70 | |||
|- | |||
|2019-12-28 | |||
|9191 | |||
|59 | |||
|9.5 | |||
|5.00 | |||
|- | |||
|2019-12-29 | |||
|9423 | |||
|64 | |||
|7.7 | |||
|3.80 | |||
|- | |||
|2019-12-30 | |||
|11822 | |||
|49 | |||
|6.6 | |||
|4.80 | |||
|- | |||
|2019-12-31 | |||
|11654 | |||
|50 | |||
|6 | |||
|3.90 | |||
|- | |||
|2020-01-01 | |||
|13297 | |||
|46 | |||
|5.2 | |||
|3.40 | |||
|- | |||
|2020-01-02 | |||
|16192 | |||
|37 | |||
|5.3 | |||
|5.30 | |||
|- | |||
|2020-01-03 | |||
|24763 | |||
|25 | |||
|3.4 | |||
|4.90 | |||
|- | |||
|2020-01-04 | |||
|11543 | |||
|49 | |||
|7.4 | |||
|4.80 | |||
|- | |||
|2020-01-05 | |||
|13001 | |||
|41 | |||
|7.9 | |||
|6.10 | |||
|- | |||
|2020-01-06 | |||
|13589 | |||
|42 | |||
|6 | |||
|5.40 | |||
|- | |||
|2020-01-07 | |||
|10070 | |||
|60 | |||
|6.7 | |||
|4.10 | |||
|- | |||
|2020-01-08 | |||
|14851 | |||
|39 | |||
|5.8 | |||
|5.70 | |||
|- | |||
|2020-01-09 | |||
|13504 | |||
|45 | |||
|5.2 | |||
|4.30 | |||
|- | |||
|2020-01-10 | |||
|15470 | |||
|34 | |||
|7.5 | |||
|8.00 | |||
|- | |||
|2020-01-11 | |||
|13639 | |||
|48 | |||
|4.3 | |||
|2.80 | |||
|- | |||
|2020-01-12 | |||
|14331 | |||
|41 | |||
|5.8 | |||
|4.50 | |||
|- | |||
|2020-01-13 | |||
|12496 | |||
|46 | |||
|6.4 | |||
|5.20 | |||
|} | |||
== Data Source and Validity == | |||
The information is sourced from Amazon's Alexa Top Sites service. It's important to note that this service was discontinued as of May 15, 2022. The data presented is collected up to the final day of API interface availability, which was December 15, 2022. | |||
== Alternative Tools and Recommendations == | |||
If you are an SEO professional, it is recommended to utilize platforms such as Semrush, Ahrefs, or Similarweb for comprehensive data analytics. For those solely interested in website rankings, Cloudflare Radar serves as a suitable alternative.== Overview == | |||
Basic Information | Basic Information | ||